21.09.2008 Gigasport M ČR na klas. trati (finále)
P4      4.50 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štičková Anna              35.38   3.40/ 1   5.42/ 1  11.30/ 1  13.38/ 2  15.01/ 2  17.09/ 2  27.38/ 1  29.49/ 1  31.26/ 1  34.11/ 1  35.38/ 1
    LLI9651 B TJ Loko Liberec          3.40/ 1   2.02/ 5   5.48/ 5   2.08/ 6   1.23/ 2   2.08/ 1  10.29/ 1   2.11/ 2   1.37/ 1   2.45/ 5   1.27/ 4

 2. Liščinský Tomáš            36.40   5.00/16   6.56/ 9  11.30/ 1  13.19/ 1  14.39/ 1  16.50/ 1  29.18/ 2  31.04/ 2  32.52/ 2  35.25/ 2  36.40/ 2
    ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.00/16   1.56/ 2   4.34/ 1   1.49/ 1   1.20/ 1   2.11/ 2  12.28/ 6   1.46/ 1   1.48/ 7   2.33/ 2   1.15/ 1

 3. Beneš Jan                  39.55   4.27/11   7.00/12  14.12/11  16.14/10  17.40/10  19.56/ 5  31.23/ 3  33.39/ 3  35.21/ 3  38.18/ 3  39.55/ 3
    SJH7001 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův H   4.27/11   2.33/13   7.12/13   2.02/ 5   1.26/ 3   2.16/ 3  11.27/ 4   2.16/ 6   1.42/ 4   2.57/ 8   1.37/16

 4. Kulhavá Eliška             41.01   4.02/ 3   6.59/11  13.24/ 9  15.25/ 8  17.14/ 8  19.45/ 4  32.14/ 5  34.43/ 5  36.36/ 5  39.36/ 5  41.01/ 4
    SRK9655 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   4.02/ 3   2.57/18   6.25/ 8   2.01/ 3   1.49/ 6   2.31/ 4  12.29/ 8   2.29/ 8   1.53/13   3.00/12   1.25/ 3

 5. Uhlíř Marek                41.12   4.41/14   6.57/10  12.24/ 4  14.25/ 3  16.37/ 4  21.24/11  32.37/ 6  34.52/ 6  36.32/ 4  39.29/ 4  41.12/ 5
    LBE9400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     4.41/14   2.16/ 8   5.27/ 2   2.01/ 3   2.12/17   4.47/30  11.13/ 3   2.15/ 5   1.40/ 2   2.57/ 8   1.43/19

 6. Procházková Marie          41.56   4.21/ 7   6.26/ 3  12.25/ 5  14.50/ 5  16.41/ 5  20.50/ 9  33.18/ 8  35.31/ 7  37.18/ 6  40.20/ 6  41.56/ 6
    DCE9550 B OOB TJ Sokol Dobřichov   4.21/ 7   2.05/ 6   5.59/ 6   2.25/11   1.51/ 8   4.09/24  12.28/ 6   2.13/ 4   1.47/ 5   3.02/13   1.36/14

 7. Kamenický Jeroným          42.16   3.50/ 2   6.26/ 3  13.01/ 8  15.46/ 9  17.34/ 9  20.34/ 8  33.06/ 7  35.57/ 8  37.45/ 7  40.44/ 7  42.16/ 7
    OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty N   3.50/ 2   2.36/15   6.35/ 9   2.45/16   1.48/ 5   3.00/11  12.32/ 9   2.51/14   1.48/ 7   2.59/11   1.32/10

 8. Borecká Kateřina           43.16   4.15/ 6   6.28/ 6  12.36/ 6  15.01/ 6  17.11/ 7  20.26/ 7  34.00/10  36.46/10  38.27/ 9  41.40/ 8  43.16/ 8
    ZBM8852 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.15/ 6   2.13/ 7   6.08/ 7   2.25/11   2.10/16   3.15/16  13.34/13   2.46/12   1.41/ 3   3.13/17   1.36/14

 9. Illner Vojtěch             43.24   4.02/ 3   5.51/ 2  15.18/16  17.14/14  19.28/14  24.11/17  35.14/11  37.25/11  39.12/10  41.54/ 9  43.24/ 9
    DKP9600 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        4.02/ 3   1.49/ 1   9.27/22   1.56/ 2   2.14/18   4.43/29  11.03/ 2   2.11/ 2   1.47/ 5   2.42/ 4   1.30/ 7

10. Jordanov Alexandr          43.45   4.50/15   7.10/14  14.12/11  16.24/12  18.15/11  21.21/10  33.38/ 9  36.24/ 9  38.21/ 8  42.11/10  43.45/10
    VBM9501 B VSK MZLU Brno            4.50/15   2.20/10   7.02/12   2.12/ 8   1.51/ 8   3.06/13  12.17/ 5   2.46/12   1.57/14   3.50/21   1.34/12

11. Slavíková Renata           44.50   4.22/ 8   7.16/15  12.54/ 7  15.02/ 7  16.57/ 6  19.57/ 6  35.29/12  38.37/12  40.28/11  43.17/11  44.50/11
    BSO8950 A KOB Baník Sokolov        4.22/ 8   2.54/17   5.38/ 3   2.08/ 6   1.55/10   3.00/11  15.32/18   3.08/21   1.51/11   2.49/ 6   1.33/11

12. Procházková Kateřina       46.15   4.22/ 8   7.00/12  15.39/17  18.06/16  20.13/16  23.27/15  37.05/14  39.48/14  41.37/13  44.48/13  46.15/12
    LBE9350 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     4.22/ 8   2.38/16   8.39/19   2.27/14   2.07/14   3.14/15  13.38/14   2.43/11   1.49/10   3.11/15   1.27/ 4

13. Bořil Jan                  46.27   4.25/10   7.38/17  15.01/15  19.18/18  21.34/18  24.05/16  37.10/15  40.08/15  42.08/14  44.57/14  46.27/13
    OSN9700 C SK Orientační sporty N   4.25/10   3.13/20   7.23/14   4.17/26   2.16/20   2.31/ 4  13.05/11   2.58/18   2.00/15   2.49/ 6   1.30/ 7

14. Bořánková Karolína         46.28   4.37/13   6.38/ 8  14.03/10  16.15/11  18.39/12  21.30/12  36.51/13  39.42/13  41.30/12  44.42/12  46.28/14
    KAM9550 B SK Kamenice              4.37/13   2.01/ 4   7.25/15   2.12/ 8   2.24/23   2.51/ 8  15.21/17   2.51/14   1.48/ 7   3.12/16   1.46/22

15. Benešová Iveta             46.57   4.08/ 5   6.27/ 5  12.09/ 3  14.36/ 4  16.12/ 3  18.45/ 3  31.50/ 4  34.19/ 4  43.23/16  45.35/15  46.57/15
    SJH9351 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův H   4.08/ 5   2.19/ 9   5.42/ 4   2.27/14   1.36/ 4   2.33/ 6  13.05/11   2.29/ 8   9.04/31   2.12/ 1   1.22/ 2

16. Macháčková Kateřina        47.30   5.09/17   7.35/16  14.23/14  17.41/15  19.50/15  22.46/14  37.26/16  40.32/16  42.23/15  45.45/16  47.30/16
    DKP8855 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        5.09/17   2.26/11   6.48/10   3.18/19   2.09/15   2.56/10  14.40/16   3.06/19   1.51/11   3.22/18   1.45/20

17. Píšová Lucie               50.15   4.30/12   6.29/ 7  14.15/13  16.38/13  19.01/13  21.52/13  39.54/17  43.00/17  45.04/17  48.36/17  50.15/17
    SJH8151 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův H   4.30/12   1.59/ 3   7.46/16   2.23/10   2.23/22   2.51/ 8  18.02/23   3.06/19   2.04/16   3.32/19   1.39/17

18. Zavřel Lukáš               52.35   6.54/28   9.20/22  19.34/24  25.50/25  27.55/24  30.29/24  43.33/21  45.58/20  48.24/19  51.05/19  52.35/18
    KRN9701 B TJ Loko Krnov            6.54/28   2.26/11  10.14/24   6.16/30   2.05/11   2.34/ 7  13.04/10   2.25/ 7   2.26/19   2.41/ 3   1.30/ 7

19. Stluková Eliška            52.42   5.41/23   9.01/20  18.41/22  21.29/20  23.34/20  26.47/20  41.21/18  44.32/18  47.06/18  50.57/18  52.42/19
    PCB6851 C SKP České Budějovice     5.41/23   3.20/22   9.40/23   2.48/17   2.05/11   3.13/14  14.34/15   3.11/22   2.34/21   3.51/22   1.45/20

20. Kuberková Lucie            53.27   5.35/22   8.08/18  16.17/18  19.06/17  21.32/17  25.13/18  43.10/20  45.43/19  49.00/20  51.58/20  53.27/20
    LPM9451 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      5.35/22   2.33/13   8.09/18   2.49/18   2.26/24   3.41/22  17.57/22   2.33/10   3.17/28   2.58/10   1.29/ 6

21. Berková Květa              55.16   5.14/18   8.59/19  16.50/19  20.08/19  22.23/19  26.00/19  42.53/19  46.55/21  49.42/21  53.37/21  55.16/21
    TJN7350 C TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   5.14/18   3.45/26   7.51/17   3.18/19   2.15/19   3.37/21  16.53/21   4.02/28   2.47/24   3.55/23   1.39/17

22. Matějů Ivan                62.21   6.36/27  10.15/24  19.15/23  23.08/22  25.55/23  30.12/23  48.54/22  52.45/22  55.39/22  60.00/22  62.21/22
    UVP4600 C Slovan Praha             6.36/27   3.39/25   9.00/21   3.53/22   2.47/30   4.17/26  18.42/25   3.51/25   2.54/27   4.21/29   2.21/29

23. Kovářová Lenka             62.56   7.31/30  10.28/26  17.27/20  23.23/23  25.45/22  29.27/22  52.30/25  55.26/24  57.57/24  61.06/23  62.56/23
    TJH8652 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův   7.31/30   2.57/18   6.59/11   5.56/29   2.22/21   3.42/23  23.03/29   2.56/17   2.31/20   3.09/14   1.50/23

24. Kuncířová Milena           65.09   5.25/19   9.30/23  18.13/21  22.06/21  24.38/21  28.47/21  49.16/23  54.11/23  57.36/23  62.50/24  65.09/24
    JHB6452 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Br   5.25/19   4.05/28   8.43/20   3.53/22   2.32/26   4.09/24  20.29/28   4.55/30   3.25/29   5.14/31   2.19/28

25. Richter Rudolf             65.35   7.25/29  11.01/27  21.18/25  25.29/24  28.05/25  32.44/25  52.24/24  56.19/25  59.00/25  63.10/25  65.35/25
    ADA5113 C TJ Spartak Adamov        7.25/29   3.36/24  10.17/25   4.11/25   2.36/28   4.39/28  19.40/27   3.55/26   2.41/23   4.10/26   2.25/31

26. Vaňák Milan                66.32   5.34/21   9.04/21  22.46/26  30.00/28  32.31/27  35.47/27  54.43/26  57.54/26  60.31/26  64.30/26  66.32/26
    OOL6204 C SK Haná orienteering     5.34/21   3.30/23  13.42/28   7.14/32   2.31/25   3.16/17  18.56/26   3.11/22   2.37/22   3.59/25   2.02/25

27. Janderová Markéta          67.44  12.49/32  17.56/32  30.09/30  34.02/30  35.51/30  39.20/30  56.01/27  60.05/27  62.18/27  65.54/27  67.44/27
    DVP7751 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -  12.49/32   5.07/29  12.13/26   3.53/22   1.49/ 6   3.29/19  16.41/20   4.04/29   2.13/17   3.36/20   1.50/23

28. Ledvinová Jana             69.38   6.20/25  13.32/31  25.50/28  30.40/29  33.14/29  37.40/28  56.18/28  60.19/28  63.07/28  67.26/28  69.38/28
    XLE0051 C Ledvinovi                6.20/25   7.12/32  12.18/27   4.50/28   2.34/27   4.26/27  18.38/24   4.01/27   2.48/25   4.19/28   2.12/27

29. Sklenářová Lenka           72.56   8.50/31  12.05/29  31.52/31  38.58/31  41.34/31  44.56/31  61.18/29  64.39/29  66.53/29  70.51/29  72.56/29
    SBR6851 C SKOB Bruntál             8.50/31   3.15/21  19.47/31   7.06/31   2.36/28   3.22/18  16.22/19   3.21/24   2.14/18   3.58/24   2.05/26

30. Kavan Jiří                 77.52   5.32/20  12.15/30  27.10/29  29.36/27  32.31/27  38.23/29  66.27/30  69.18/30  72.06/30  76.18/30  77.52/30
    SKM9402 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        5.32/20   6.43/31  14.55/30   2.26/13   2.55/31   5.52/32  28.04/31   2.51/14   2.48/25   4.12/27   1.34/12

31. Leite Guna                 92.04   6.13/24  11.37/28  34.30/32  39.08/32  42.58/32  47.58/32  74.23/31  79.58/31  84.39/31  89.43/31  92.04/31
    KSU8585 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.13/24   5.24/30  22.53/32   4.38/27   3.50/32   5.00/31  26.25/30   5.35/31   4.41/30   5.04/30   2.21/29

    Šimůnková Jana              DISK   6.33/26  10.26/25  24.17/27  28.00/26  30.05/26  33.41/26                                           DISK
            C                          6.33/26   3.53/27  13.51/29   3.43/21   2.05/11   3.36/20                                                  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------