21.09.2008 Gigasport M ČR na klas. trati (finále)
P2      1.90 km, 15 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáček Jonáš              11.26   3.25/ 1   4.14/ 1   5.49/ 1   7.34/ 1   8.31/ 1   9.03/ 1  10.08/ 1  11.26/ 1
    LCE9501 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     3.25/ 1   0.49/ 1   1.35/ 1   1.45/ 1   0.57/ 1   0.32/ 1   1.05/ 1   1.18/ 2

 2. Hiršová Gabriela           15.04   4.18/ 3   5.24/ 3   7.39/ 3  10.13/ 2  11.31/ 2  12.13/ 2  13.29/ 2  15.04/ 2
    VBM9651 B VSK MZLU Brno            4.18/ 3   1.06/ 6   2.15/ 2   2.34/ 2   1.18/ 5   0.42/ 3   1.16/ 5   1.35/ 8

 3. Hirš Otakar                15.51   4.32/ 4   5.51/ 4   8.19/ 4  11.12/ 4  12.20/ 4  13.15/ 4  14.23/ 3  15.51/ 3
    VBM9801 C VSK MZLU Brno            4.32/ 4   1.19/ 8   2.28/ 7   2.53/ 6   1.08/ 2   0.55/10   1.08/ 3   1.28/ 3

 4. Tesařová Jana              17.07   4.11/ 2   5.10/ 2   7.31/ 2  10.35/ 3  12.14/ 3  13.04/ 3  15.19/ 4  17.07/ 4
    XXX9751 C                          4.11/ 2   0.59/ 3   2.21/ 4   3.04/ 9   1.39/ 7   0.50/ 7   2.15/11   1.48/12

 5. Ludvík Matyáš              17.34   5.11/ 5   6.14/ 5   8.33/ 5  11.15/ 5  13.01/ 5  13.51/ 5  15.54/ 5  17.34/ 5
    STB9801 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      5.11/ 5   1.03/ 5   2.19/ 3   2.42/ 3   1.46/ 9   0.50/ 7   2.03/ 9   1.40/10

 6. Peřinka Šimon              19.03   7.38/16   8.57/13  11.21/10  14.27/10  15.38/ 9  16.17/ 8  17.32/ 6  19.03/ 6
    BBM9700 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   7.38/16   1.19/ 8   2.24/ 5   3.06/10   1.11/ 3   0.39/ 2   1.15/ 4   1.31/ 6

 7. Kafka Matěj                19.21   5.41/ 7   6.43/ 6   9.15/ 6  12.15/ 6  14.05/ 6  14.54/ 6  17.45/ 7  19.21/ 7
    SJI9903 C OK Jihlava               5.41/ 7   1.02/ 4   2.32/ 8   3.00/ 8   1.50/10   0.49/ 6   2.51/17   1.36/ 9

 8. Korpasová Tereza           20.27   6.14/12   8.25/11  11.37/12  14.21/ 9  16.11/10  16.56/10  18.57/ 9  20.27/ 8
    LBM9898 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    6.14/12   2.11/12   3.12/13   2.44/ 4   1.50/10   0.45/ 4   2.01/ 8   1.30/ 5

 9. Kunc Petr                  20.32   6.07/11   7.51/ 8  10.56/ 8  13.43/ 8  15.20/ 8  16.07/ 7  17.49/ 8  20.32/ 9
    MLA6601 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     6.07/11   1.44/10   3.05/11   2.47/ 5   1.37/ 6   0.47/ 5   1.42/ 6   2.43/21

10. Šeďenková Hana             21.11   6.41/13   7.38/ 7  10.03/ 7  13.19/ 7  15.18/ 7  16.35/ 9  19.09/10  21.11/10
            C                          6.41/13   0.57/ 2   2.25/ 6   3.16/11   1.59/13   1.17/15   2.34/12   2.02/17

11. Horčička Vítek             22.06   6.06/ 9   9.54/15  12.31/13  16.43/13  18.37/13  19.30/11  20.37/11  22.06/11
    UOL9919 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   6.06/ 9   3.48/19   2.37/ 9   4.12/14   1.54/12   0.53/ 9   1.07/ 2   1.29/ 4

12. Demeterová Alžběta         23.32   6.43/14   7.54/ 9  13.46/15  16.41/12  18.21/12  19.49/12  21.35/12  23.32/12
    LCE8251 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     6.43/14   1.11/ 7   5.52/19   2.55/ 7   1.40/ 8   1.28/16   1.46/ 7   1.57/14

13. Dastychová Alexandra       25.26   6.06/ 9   8.30/12  11.35/11  15.27/11  17.55/11  21.20/15  23.28/13  25.26/13
    PEN7550 C OK RECO Sport            6.06/ 9   2.24/14   3.05/11   3.52/13   2.28/18   3.25/20   2.08/10   1.58/15

14. Chládová Zuzana            25.43   5.39/ 6  10.12/16  13.42/14  17.08/14  19.54/14  21.00/13  23.43/14  25.43/14
    LCE8051 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     5.39/ 6   4.33/20   3.30/14   3.26/12   2.46/20   1.06/13   2.43/16   2.00/16

15. Štičková Eva               26.01   6.00/ 8   8.11/10  11.14/ 9  17.28/15  20.13/15  21.11/14  23.53/15  26.01/15
    LLI6051 C TJ Loko Liberec          6.00/ 8   2.11/12   3.03/10   6.14/18   2.45/19   0.58/11   2.42/14   2.08/18

16. Žandová Hana               29.31   7.08/15   9.09/14  14.07/16  19.15/16  21.39/16  23.39/16  27.02/16  29.31/16
    CTB     C SK Chotěboř              7.08/15   2.01/11   4.58/18   5.08/16   2.24/16   2.00/19   3.23/21   2.29/20

17. Rokůsek Jan                31.49   9.42/18  12.28/18  16.18/17  20.44/17  23.08/17  27.02/17  29.40/17  31.49/17
    ROU4201 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labe   9.42/18   2.46/17   3.50/15   4.26/15   2.24/16   3.54/21   2.38/13   2.09/19

18. Provazník Zdeněk           34.22   9.38/17  12.05/17  16.33/18  21.44/18  25.08/18  27.07/18  30.19/18  34.22/18
    TJP4300 C OOB TJ Sokol Troja       9.38/17   2.27/15   4.28/16   5.11/17   3.24/21   1.59/18   3.12/20   4.03/22

19. Bartáková Evička           62.41  26.04/20  29.19/20  34.04/19  54.43/19  57.01/19  58.14/19  60.56/19  62.41/19
    CHA9950 C OK Chrastava            26.04/20   3.15/18   4.45/17  20.39/21   2.18/14   1.13/14   2.42/14   1.45/11

20. Pilger Marek               65.31  30.31/21  35.37/21  50.38/21  58.07/20  59.24/20  61.07/20  63.58/20  65.31/20
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering     30.31/21   5.06/21  15.01/20   7.29/19   1.17/ 4   1.43/17   2.51/17   1.33/ 7

21. Procházková Jana           74.50  15.59/19  18.29/19  46.08/20  66.45/21  69.05/21  70.08/21  73.00/21  74.50/21
    LBE9950 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    15.59/19   2.30/16  27.39/21  20.37/20   2.20/15   1.03/12   2.52/19   1.50/13

    Špringer Tomáš              DISK                                                                         DISK
    LCE8101 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice                                                                           1.13/ 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------