21.09.2008 Gigasport M ČR na klas. trati (finále)
H55B      5.80 km, 165 m, 16 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Farář Václav               53.09  4.19/ 4  5.59/ 2  11.03/ 3  13.51/ 3  14.44/ 2  18.52/ 3  20.47/ 1  26.12/ 1  30.14/ 1  33.48/ 1  37.22/ 1  44.34/ 1  46.07/ 1  47.14/ 1  48.28/ 1  51.27/ 1  53.09/ 1
    LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.19/ 4  1.40/ 1   5.04/ 8   2.48/ 4   0.53/ 2   4.08/ 4   1.55/ 6   5.25/ 5   4.02/ 1   3.34/12   3.34/ 3   7.12/ 1   1.33/ 1   1.07/ 5   1.14/ 1   2.59/ 6   1.42/ 8

 2. Farář Jaroslav             53.47  4.04/ 1  5.50/ 1  10.46/ 1  13.41/ 1  14.45/ 3  18.49/ 2  20.49/ 2  26.45/ 2  31.46/ 3  34.06/ 2  38.10/ 2  45.27/ 2  47.18/ 2  48.24/ 2  49.43/ 2  52.25/ 2  53.47/ 2
    LPU5001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.04/ 1  1.46/ 4   4.56/ 5   2.55/ 6   1.04/ 8   4.04/ 3   2.00/ 8   5.56/10   5.01/ 6   2.20/ 2   4.04/ 7   7.17/ 2   1.51/ 9   1.06/ 4   1.19/ 5   2.42/ 3   1.22/ 1

 3. Robotka Libor              55.25  4.21/ 5  6.12/ 3  11.08/ 4  13.53/ 4  14.59/ 5  18.45/ 1  20.59/ 3  29.00/ 8  33.20/ 6  35.45/ 3  39.30/ 3  47.21/ 3  48.56/ 3  49.56/ 3  51.13/ 3  53.53/ 3  55.25/ 3
    PBM5303 C TJ Spartak První Brněn  4.21/ 5  1.51/ 6   4.56/ 5   2.45/ 3   1.06/10   3.46/ 1   2.14/12   8.01/17   4.20/ 2   2.25/ 4   3.45/ 4   7.51/ 4   1.35/ 2   1.00/ 1   1.17/ 4   2.40/ 1   1.32/ 4

 4. Jelínek Vít                56.44  4.28/ 7  6.59/10  11.51/ 8  15.40/10  16.35/ 7  20.24/ 6  22.39/ 6  28.25/ 7  33.32/ 7  35.50/ 4  39.46/ 4  47.54/ 4  49.35/ 4  50.36/ 4  51.56/ 4  55.13/ 4  56.44/ 4
    TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín               4.28/ 7  2.31/13   4.52/ 2   3.49/14   0.55/ 3   3.49/ 2   2.15/13   5.46/ 8   5.07/ 8   2.18/ 1   3.56/ 5   8.08/ 7   1.41/ 4   1.01/ 2   1.20/ 6   3.17/ 9   1.31/ 3

 5. Brumek Stanislav           57.20  4.15/ 3  6.17/ 5  11.20/ 5  13.54/ 5  14.53/ 4  20.13/ 5  21.51/ 4  27.16/ 3  31.40/ 2  36.13/ 5  40.20/ 5  48.57/ 6  50.45/ 6  51.52/ 6  53.12/ 6  55.53/ 6  57.20/ 5
    DKL5201 C Klub OB Kladno          4.15/ 3  2.02/ 7   5.03/ 7   2.34/ 1   0.59/ 5   5.20/13   1.38/ 2   5.25/ 5   4.24/ 3   4.33/15   4.07/ 9   8.37/12   1.48/ 6   1.07/ 5   1.20/ 6   2.41/ 2   1.27/ 2

 6. Šorm Miroslav              57.23  4.32/10  6.14/ 4  10.56/ 2  13.45/ 2  14.35/ 1  21.23/ 8  22.56/ 8  27.36/ 6  33.18/ 5  37.02/ 6  40.31/ 6  48.16/ 5  50.19/ 5  51.26/ 5  52.42/ 5  55.41/ 5  57.23/ 6
    DKL5200 C Klub OB Kladno          4.32/10  1.42/ 3   4.42/ 1   2.49/ 5   0.50/ 1   6.48/17   1.33/ 1   4.40/ 1   5.42/13   3.44/13   3.29/ 1   7.45/ 3   2.03/10   1.07/ 5   1.16/ 2   2.59/ 6   1.42/ 8

 7. Vojtášek Jan               58.24  4.22/ 6  7.04/11  11.56/ 9  15.14/ 8  16.38/ 8  20.46/ 7  22.44/ 7  27.25/ 5  34.56/ 9  37.29/ 9  41.00/ 7  49.17/ 7  51.42/ 7  52.47/ 7  54.03/ 7  56.46/ 7  58.24/ 7
    SBR5301 C SKOB Bruntál            4.22/ 6  2.42/15   4.52/ 2   3.18/12   1.24/16   4.08/ 4   1.58/ 7   4.41/ 2   7.31/16   2.33/ 6   3.31/ 2   8.17/ 8   2.25/14   1.05/ 3   1.16/ 2   2.43/ 4   1.38/ 6

 8. Barták Jiří                60.36  4.31/ 9  6.36/ 7  12.23/10  15.35/ 9  16.40/ 9  21.29/ 9  23.38/ 9  29.26/ 9  34.38/ 8  37.06/ 7  41.38/ 9  49.31/ 8  52.27/ 8  53.39/ 8  55.10/ 8  58.40/ 8  60.36/ 8
    CHA5100 C OK Chrastava            4.31/ 9  2.05/ 8   5.47/11   3.12/11   1.05/ 9   4.49/11   2.09/11   5.48/ 9   5.12/ 9   2.28/ 5   4.32/12   7.53/ 5   2.56/16   1.12/ 9   1.31/12   3.30/14   1.56/12

 9. Pěček Vítězslav            60.40  4.30/ 8  6.18/ 6  11.45/ 7  14.24/ 6  15.31/ 6  19.46/ 4  21.52/ 5  27.20/ 4  32.23/ 4  37.13/ 8  41.33/ 8  50.43/10  52.30/ 9  53.47/ 9  55.14/ 9  58.41/ 9  60.40/ 9
    SKM4903 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       4.30/ 8  1.48/ 5   5.27/ 9   2.39/ 2   1.07/11   4.15/ 6   2.06/ 9   5.28/ 7   5.03/ 7   4.50/16   4.20/11   9.10/13   1.47/ 5   1.17/10   1.27/10   3.27/13   1.59/14

10. Tvrdek Vojtěch             61.26  5.04/13  6.44/ 9  11.39/ 6  15.10/ 7  17.24/11  23.53/13  25.36/12  30.37/11  35.17/10  37.41/10  41.42/10  49.35/ 9  54.35/10  55.46/10  57.07/10  59.54/10  61.26/10
    LBE4900 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    5.04/13  1.40/ 1   4.55/ 4   3.31/13   2.14/18   6.29/16   1.43/ 3   5.01/ 3   4.40/ 4   2.24/ 3   4.01/ 6   7.53/ 5   5.00/18   1.11/ 8   1.21/ 8   2.47/ 5   1.32/ 4

11. Blecha Ladislav            63.06  4.58/12  7.04/11  13.16/12  16.13/11  17.11/10  21.53/10  23.47/10  30.11/10  35.51/11  38.39/11  44.30/11  53.02/11  55.08/11  56.31/11  58.21/11  61.25/11  63.06/11
    FJI5106 C SK Free Jihlava         4.58/12  2.06/ 9   6.12/12   2.57/ 7   0.58/ 4   4.42/10   1.54/ 5   6.24/11   5.40/12   2.48/ 7   5.51/17   8.32/10   2.06/11   1.23/14   1.50/16   3.04/ 8   1.41/ 7

12. Přeček Zdeněk              63.55  4.14/ 2  6.38/ 8  13.50/13  16.47/12  17.47/12  22.07/11  25.38/13  30.58/12  36.29/12  39.55/12  44.42/12  53.04/12  55.51/12  57.13/12  58.40/12  61.58/12  63.55/12
    SCP5200 C OK Sparta Praha         4.14/ 2  2.24/12   7.12/15   2.57/ 7   1.00/ 6   4.20/ 7   3.31/17   5.20/ 4   5.31/11   3.26/11   4.47/13   8.22/ 9   2.47/15   1.22/13   1.27/10   3.18/10   1.57/13

13. Liberský Mirko             66.05  4.47/11  7.35/14  14.49/14  17.48/14  19.09/14  24.05/14  26.20/14  32.59/14  37.48/13  40.40/13  45.42/13  55.46/14  57.22/13  58.58/14  60.55/14  64.20/14  66.05/13
    MKP5100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Prah  4.47/11  2.48/16   7.14/16   2.59/ 9   1.21/15   4.56/12   2.15/13   6.39/13   4.49/ 5   2.52/ 9   5.02/14  10.04/16   1.36/ 3   1.36/17   1.57/17   3.25/12   1.45/10

14. Ptáček Ladislav            66.24  5.06/14  7.25/13  13.06/11  16.57/13  18.13/13  22.41/12  25.26/11  32.11/13  38.06/14  42.20/15  46.33/14  55.09/13  57.25/14  58.46/13  60.23/13  64.19/13  66.24/14
    BBM5300 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin  5.06/14  2.19/10   5.41/10   3.51/15   1.16/14   4.28/ 8   2.45/16   6.45/14   5.55/15   4.14/14   4.13/10   8.36/11   2.16/13   1.21/12   1.37/14   3.56/15   2.05/15

15. Paulíček Jiří              67.51  5.42/15  9.23/17  16.07/16  19.17/15  20.18/15  24.55/15  26.43/15  33.17/15  38.46/15  41.35/14  47.22/15  56.34/15  58.22/15  59.57/15  61.33/15  65.38/15  67.51/15
    SJI4911 C OK Jihlava              5.42/15  3.41/18   6.44/14   3.10/10   1.01/ 7   4.37/ 9   1.48/ 4   6.34/12   5.29/10   2.49/ 8   5.47/16   9.12/14   1.48/ 6   1.35/15   1.36/13   4.05/16   2.13/16

16. Henek Milan                75.06  6.08/16  8.44/15  17.16/17  21.16/16  22.25/16  28.06/16  30.48/17  38.30/17  44.19/16  47.17/16  52.53/16  63.06/16  65.14/16  66.49/16  68.32/16  72.53/16  75.06/16
    RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko    6.08/16  2.36/14   8.32/17   4.00/16   1.09/12   5.41/15   2.42/15   7.42/16   5.49/14   2.58/10   5.36/15  10.13/17   2.08/12   1.35/15   1.43/15   4.21/17   2.13/16

17. Denemarek Oldřich          84.02  6.31/17  8.51/16  15.33/15  21.49/17  22.59/17  28.25/17  30.33/16  37.19/16  55.11/17  60.48/17  64.52/17  74.17/17  76.05/17  77.25/17  78.51/17  82.14/17  84.02/17
    BBM5100 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin  6.31/17  2.20/11   6.42/13   6.16/18   1.10/13   5.26/14   2.08/10   6.46/15  17.52/17   5.37/17   4.04/ 7   9.25/15   1.48/ 6   1.20/11   1.26/ 9   3.23/11   1.48/11

    Máthé István                DISK  6.32/18  9.50/18  19.46/18  24.47/18  26.15/18                                                                                                                 DISK
    HU15201 C Budapest O-Team         6.32/18  3.18/17   9.56/18   5.01/17   1.28/17                                                                         3.22/17   1.45/18   2.16/18   5.49/18   2.37/18
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------