21.09.2008 Gigasport M ČR na klas. trati (finále)
H16C      6.40 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vavrys Johan               46.50   5.34/ 3   7.13/ 3   7.38/ 1  15.56/ 2  17.42/ 2  22.58/ 1  26.10/ 1  26.56/ 1  30.43/ 1  36.55/ 1  38.00/ 1  38.31/ 1  39.36/ 1  40.53/ 1  43.51/ 1  44.21/ 1  45.35/ 1  46.50/ 1
    LCE9302 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice     5.34/ 3   1.39/12   0.25/ 2   8.18/ 3   1.46/ 4   5.16/ 1   3.12/ 8   0.46/ 2   3.47/ 1   6.12/ 7   1.05/ 5   0.31/ 1   1.05/10   1.17/ 5   2.58/17   0.30/ 1   1.14/13   1.15/ 6

 2. Györgyi Abel               47.03   5.48/ 5   7.19/ 5   7.51/ 3  15.43/ 1  17.28/ 1  23.38/ 2  26.31/ 2  27.26/ 2  32.06/ 2  38.01/ 3  39.05/ 3  39.45/ 2  40.36/ 2  41.51/ 2  44.24/ 2  44.57/ 2  45.49/ 2  47.03/ 2
    HU19201 C Budapest O-Team          5.48/ 5   1.31/ 9   0.32/11   7.52/ 1   1.45/ 3   6.10/10   2.53/ 3   0.55/10   4.40/10   5.55/ 4   1.04/ 3   0.40/10   0.51/ 2   1.15/ 3   2.33/ 5   0.33/ 6   0.52/ 3   1.14/ 4

 3. Janata Jakub               47.21   5.19/ 1   7.31/ 6   7.59/ 4  16.29/ 4  18.11/ 4  23.52/ 3  26.53/ 3  27.41/ 3  32.06/ 2  38.15/ 4  39.20/ 4  39.56/ 3  40.50/ 3  42.08/ 3  44.42/ 3  45.16/ 3  46.10/ 3  47.21/ 3
    STH9205 B SK Studenec              5.19/ 1   2.12/16   0.28/ 6   8.30/ 6   1.42/ 2   5.41/ 3   3.01/ 5   0.48/ 3   4.25/ 5   6.09/ 5   1.05/ 5   0.36/ 4   0.54/ 3   1.18/ 6   2.34/ 7   0.34/ 9   0.54/ 4   1.11/ 2

 4. Semík Ondřej               48.44   6.12/11   7.44/ 9   8.10/ 8  16.32/ 5  18.24/ 5  24.16/ 5  26.59/ 4  28.00/ 4  32.19/ 4  37.55/ 2  39.01/ 2  41.25/ 5  42.29/ 4  43.50/ 4  46.06/ 4  46.39/ 4  47.25/ 4  48.44/ 4
    KAM9401 A SK Kamenice              6.12/11   1.32/11   0.26/ 3   8.22/ 4   1.52/ 9   5.52/ 6   2.43/ 1   1.01/13   4.19/ 3   5.36/ 2   1.06/ 7   2.24/19   1.04/ 9   1.21/ 9   2.16/ 1   0.33/ 6   0.46/ 2   1.19/11

 5. Grundmann Jan              49.14   5.37/ 4   7.08/ 2   7.39/ 2  18.11/10  19.47/ 9  25.23/ 7  28.14/ 6  29.06/ 6  33.44/ 6  39.12/ 6  40.23/ 6  41.46/ 6  42.44/ 6  43.52/ 5  46.27/ 5  46.59/ 5  48.02/ 5  49.14/ 5
    LTU9401 A Lokomotiva Trutnov       5.37/ 4   1.31/ 9   0.31/10  10.32/16   1.36/ 1   5.36/ 2   2.51/ 2   0.52/ 5   4.38/ 8   5.28/ 1   1.11/14   1.23/17   0.58/ 7   1.08/ 1   2.35/ 8   0.32/ 4   1.03/ 8   1.12/ 3

 6. Rossmanith Vojta           49.24   5.55/ 7   7.18/ 4   8.02/ 7  16.32/ 5  18.28/ 6  24.10/ 4  27.26/ 5  28.20/ 5  32.39/ 5  38.59/ 5  40.09/ 5  40.49/ 4  42.42/ 5  43.54/ 6  46.30/ 6  47.07/ 6  48.08/ 6  49.24/ 6
    AOP9302 B POBO Opava, Přátelé or   5.55/ 7   1.23/ 3   0.44/19   8.30/ 6   1.56/13   5.42/ 4   3.16/10   0.54/ 6   4.19/ 3   6.20/ 9   1.10/11   0.40/10   1.53/17   1.12/ 2   2.36/10   0.37/14   1.01/ 6   1.16/ 8

 7. Vištejn Jiří               51.34   6.08/ 9   7.31/ 6   8.00/ 6  16.08/ 3  18.07/ 3  24.57/ 6  28.24/ 7  29.33/ 7  34.39/ 8  40.55/ 7  42.03/ 8  43.13/ 8  44.07/ 7  46.06/ 8  48.41/ 7  49.11/ 7  50.19/ 7  51.34/ 7
    KRL9305 B Kometa Kralovice         6.08/ 9   1.23/ 3   0.29/ 8   8.08/ 2   1.59/14   6.50/13   3.27/13   1.09/19   5.06/15   6.16/ 8   1.08/ 9   1.10/16   0.54/ 3   1.59/20   2.35/ 8   0.30/ 1   1.08/10   1.15/ 6

 8. Ostřanský Filip            51.39   6.35/12   7.53/10   8.19/10  17.48/ 9  19.38/ 8  25.38/ 8  28.47/ 8  29.41/ 8  33.53/ 7  40.58/ 8  42.02/ 7  42.41/ 7  44.38/ 8  45.57/ 7  48.44/ 8  49.19/ 8  50.21/ 8  51.39/ 8
    SSU9243 B SK Severka Šumperk       6.35/12   1.18/ 1   0.26/ 3   9.29/12   1.50/ 7   6.00/ 8   3.09/ 7   0.54/ 6   4.12/ 2   7.05/15   1.04/ 3   0.39/ 8   1.57/18   1.19/ 7   2.47/14   0.35/11   1.02/ 7   1.18/10

 9. Hladík František           53.14   5.53/ 6   7.37/ 8   7.59/ 4  19.09/13  21.24/14  27.44/12  31.02/12  32.01/12  36.27/11  43.58/11  45.00/11  45.40/11  46.34/11  47.57/10  50.24/10  50.56/10  51.54/ 9  53.14/ 9
    STH9203 B SK Studenec              5.53/ 6   1.44/13   0.22/ 1  11.10/18   2.15/17   6.20/11   3.18/11   0.59/12   4.26/ 6   7.31/17   1.02/ 1   0.40/10   0.54/ 3   1.23/10   2.27/ 3   0.32/ 4   0.58/ 5   1.20/12

10. Kudera Daniel              53.28   5.30/ 2   6.56/ 1   8.18/ 9  16.48/ 7  19.54/10  26.46/10  30.16/10  30.52/10  36.22/10  44.08/12  45.10/12  45.43/12  46.38/12  48.01/12  50.27/11  51.01/11  52.14/11  53.28/10
    SHK9208 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   5.30/ 2   1.26/ 5   1.22/21   8.30/ 6   3.06/20   6.52/14   3.30/15   0.36/ 1   5.30/18   7.46/18   1.02/ 1   0.33/ 2   0.55/ 6   1.23/10   2.26/ 2   0.34/ 9   1.13/11   1.14/ 4

11. Kolovský František         53.43   7.37/16   8.58/15   9.35/15  18.38/11  20.28/11  26.27/ 9  29.42/ 9  30.44/ 9  35.30/ 9  42.32/ 9  43.49/ 9  44.28/ 9  45.39/ 9  47.08/ 9  49.56/ 9  50.33/ 9  52.04/10  53.43/11
    LPM9202 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      7.37/16   1.21/ 2   0.37/15   9.03/11   1.50/ 7   5.59/ 7   3.15/ 9   1.02/15   4.46/12   7.02/14   1.17/16   0.39/ 8   1.11/11   1.29/13   2.48/15   0.37/14   1.31/17   1.39/20

12. Jakoubek Jakub             54.20   5.56/ 8   7.56/11   8.24/11  18.46/12  20.35/12  27.10/11  30.29/11  31.33/11  36.30/12  42.39/10  44.06/10  44.48/10  46.17/10  48.00/11  50.38/12  51.15/12  52.45/12  54.20/12
    SJI9303 A OK Jihlava               5.56/ 8   2.00/15   0.28/ 6  10.22/14   1.49/ 5   6.35/12   3.19/12   1.04/16   4.57/14   6.09/ 5   1.27/18   0.42/14   1.29/14   1.43/15   2.38/11   0.37/14   1.30/16   1.35/19

13. Holinka Matouš             55.46   6.45/13   8.11/12   8.46/12  19.14/14  21.23/13  29.05/15  32.48/15  33.52/16  38.35/14  45.00/14  46.10/14  46.50/13  48.40/15  49.56/14  52.37/13  53.13/13  54.19/13  55.46/13
    ZPV9222 B KOB Železárny Prostějo   6.45/13   1.26/ 5   0.35/13  10.28/15   2.09/16   7.42/18   3.43/17   1.04/16   4.43/11   6.25/10   1.10/11   0.40/10   1.50/16   1.16/ 4   2.41/13   0.36/12   1.06/ 9   1.27/18

14. Tichý Tomáš                55.59   8.03/17   9.57/16  10.30/16  20.33/17  22.52/17  29.51/18  32.50/16  33.59/17  38.38/15  45.50/16  46.57/16  47.30/15  48.20/13  49.55/13  52.47/14  53.17/14  54.33/14  55.59/14
    TJH9201 B TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův   8.03/17   1.54/14   0.33/12  10.03/13   2.19/18   6.59/15   2.59/ 4   1.09/19   4.39/ 9   7.12/16   1.07/ 8   0.33/ 2   0.50/ 1   1.35/14   2.52/16   0.30/ 1   1.16/14   1.26/16

15. Klaška Pavel               56.03  10.27/20  11.55/18  12.30/18  21.25/18  23.14/18  29.15/16  33.01/18  34.05/18  38.38/15  45.35/15  46.44/15  47.22/14  48.33/14  50.16/15  52.49/15  53.22/15  54.41/15  56.03/15
    DKP9301 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka       10.27/20   1.28/ 8   0.35/13   8.55/10   1.49/ 5   6.01/ 9   3.46/18   1.04/16   4.33/ 7   6.57/12   1.09/10   0.38/ 6   1.11/11   1.43/15   2.33/ 5   0.33/ 6   1.19/15   1.22/15

16. Buk Jindřich               56.53   6.09/10   8.37/14   9.18/14  20.18/16  22.13/16  28.04/13  31.05/13  32.06/13  37.24/13  46.06/17  47.24/17  48.00/16  50.24/17  51.50/17  54.18/17  55.05/17  55.50/17  56.53/16
    ROU9303 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labe   6.09/10   2.28/17   0.41/18  11.00/17   1.55/12   5.51/ 5   3.01/ 5   1.01/13   5.18/17   8.42/20   1.18/17   0.36/ 4   2.24/19   1.26/12   2.28/ 4   0.47/20   0.45/ 1   1.03/ 1

17. Semančík Dominik           57.09   6.59/14   8.25/13   8.51/13  17.25/ 8  19.17/ 7  29.32/17  33.00/17  33.49/15  38.56/17  44.38/13  45.50/13  48.14/17  50.01/16  51.20/16  53.59/16  54.36/16  55.49/16  57.09/17
    KYS9211 C Klub OB Sokol Kysak      6.59/14   1.26/ 5   0.26/ 3   8.34/ 9   1.52/ 9  10.15/20   3.28/14   0.49/ 4   5.07/16   5.42/ 3   1.12/15   2.24/19   1.47/15   1.19/ 7   2.39/12   0.37/14   1.13/11   1.20/12

18. Verlík Jan                 60.41   7.34/15  10.45/17  11.14/17  19.37/15  21.30/15  29.00/14  32.38/14  33.35/14  41.22/18  48.20/18  49.30/18  50.54/18  51.54/18  53.51/18  57.00/18  57.36/18  59.15/18  60.41/18
    TRI9205 B TJ TŽ Třinec             7.34/15   3.11/21   0.29/ 8   8.23/ 5   1.53/11   7.30/17   3.38/16   0.57/11   7.47/20   6.58/13   1.10/11   1.24/18   1.00/ 8   1.57/19   3.09/18   0.36/12   1.39/19   1.26/16

19. Pěček Martin               67.45   9.44/18  12.39/19  13.18/19  26.12/20  28.20/19  35.26/19  40.22/19  41.16/19  46.10/19  52.47/19  55.17/19  55.55/19  58.27/19  60.15/19  64.04/19  64.50/19  66.28/19  67.45/19
    SKM9301 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        9.44/18   2.55/19   0.39/17  12.54/20   2.08/15   7.06/16   4.56/19   0.54/ 6   4.54/13   6.37/11   2.30/20   0.38/ 6   2.32/20   1.48/17   3.49/20   0.46/19   1.38/18   1.17/ 9

20. Ptáček Adam                70.00  10.04/19  12.45/20  13.22/20  25.58/19  28.36/20  36.21/20  41.58/20  42.52/20  48.33/20  57.00/20  58.35/20  59.21/20  60.47/20  62.41/20  66.01/20  66.45/20  68.39/20  70.00/20
    LPU9203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  10.04/19   2.41/18   0.37/15  12.36/19   2.38/19   7.45/19   5.37/20   0.54/ 6   5.41/19   8.27/19   1.35/19   0.46/15   1.26/13   1.54/18   3.20/19   0.44/18   1.54/20   1.21/14

    Kolárik Tomáš               DISK  13.56/21  17.00/21  18.18/21  40.31/21  44.55/21  61.24/21  67.34/21  69.39/21                                                                                             DISK
    TZL9302 A SKOB Zlín               13.56/21   3.04/20   1.18/20  22.13/21   4.24/21  16.29/21   6.10/21   2.05/21                                                                                             2.21/21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------